tumblr_static_d66vdmkc8vwc4cc40gg4ck4kg

L-1A/L-1B VISA

In the U.S. there are two ways of making capital investment under EB-5 program and apply for the Green card. The applicants have to either invest $500,000 or $1 million towards the U.S. economy.  In the case of $500,000, the investor can directly invest with the USCIS approved regional center or in the case of $1 million, the investor could directly purchase a business and employ 10 U.S. citizen employees

Call Today to Speak with an Immigration Lawyer